42° CONGRESSO NAZIONALE ACOI

I MIEI IMPEGNI

 

   ABATE   Emmanuele
Carate Brianza
 

   ABETE   Roberta
Napoli
 

   ACETI   Tonino
Presidente Salute ed Equità, Roma
 

   ADAMO   Vincenzo
VC
 

   ADDARIO CHIECO   Paola
Roma
 

   AGOSTINI   C.
Firenze
 

   AGRUSA   Antonino
Palermo
 

   AIRÒ FARULLA   Marco
Caltanissetta
 

   ALAMPI   B.D.A.
Milano
 

   ALBANESE   Leone
Palermo
 

   ALDRIGHETTI   Luca
Milano
 

   ALESSANDRINI   S.
Foligno
 

   ALESSANDRINI   Sofia
Foligno
 

   ALESSANDRONI   Luciano
Roma
 

   AMABILE   Dalia
Trento
 

   AMATO   L.
Città di Castello
 

   AMELIO   Assunta
Presidente AVO Regione Campania
 

   AMMATURO   Francesco
Roma
 

   ANANIA   Gabriele
Ferrara
 

   ANDOLFI   E
Sansepolcro
 

   ANDOLFI   E.
Sansepolcro
 

   ANDREANO   Mauro
Caserta
 

   ANDREI   F.
Magenta
 

   ANDREUCCETTI   Jacopo
Brescia
 

   ANGELINI   Pierluigi
Napoli
 

   ANGELOTTI   G.
Napoli
 

   ANGRISANI   Luigi
Napoli
 

   ANNECCHIARICO   Mario
Benevento
 

   ANSALONI   L.
Pavia
 

   ANTONA   Angelo Danilo
Palermo
 

   ANTONINO   A.
Benevento
 

   ANTONIUTTI   Michele
Bassano
 

   ANTONUCCI   Adelmo
Como
 

   ANTROPOLI   Carmine
Napoli
 

   AONZO   Paolo
Acqui Terme
 

   APA   Daniela
Roma
 

   APICE   Nicola
Frosinone
 

   ARAGIUSTO   Giuseppe
Napoli
 

   ARDU   Massimiliano
Legnano
 

   ARENGA   Giuseppe
Napoli
 

   AREZZO   Alberto
Torino
 

   ARGANINI   Marco
Versilia
 

   ARGENIO   Giulio
Benevento
 

   ARIENZO   Francesco
Napoli
 

   ARMELLINO   Mariano Fortunato
Napoli
 

   ASCIORE   L.
Caserta
 

   ASTANEH   Arash
Milano
 

   ASTI   Emanuele
Milano
 

   ATELLI   Pietro Francesco
Napoli
 

   ATTINÀ   Grazia Maria
Roma
 

   AURELI   Simone
Roma
 

   AUTUORI   Francesco
Iglesias
 

   AZZINNARO   Antonio
Genova
 

   AZZOLINI   Francesco
Milano
 

   BACCARI   Paolo
PG
 

   BAIANO   Giovanni
Formia
 

   BALANI   Alessandro
Gorizia
 

   BALDAN   Nicola
Padova
 

   BALDARI   Ludovica
Milano
 

   BALDAZZI   Gianandrea
Legnano
 

   BALESTRA   Francesco
Sassari
 

   BALSAMO   Fabrizio
Chiavenna
 

   BANNONE   Elisa
Negrar
 

   BARABINO   M.
Milano
 

   BARBATO   Domenico
Napoli
 

   BARBATO   Giuseppe
Napoli
 

   BARBERIS   Andrea
Genova
 

   BARDI   Ugo
Battipaglia
 

   BARELLINI   L.
Livorno
 

   BARELLINI   Leonardo
Livorno
 

   BARLETTA   Giuseppe
Maddaloni
 

   BARONE   Gianni
Napoli
 

   BARTOLI   Stefano
Roma
 

   BARTONE   Giovanni
Napoli
 

   BARUGOLA   Giuliano
Negrar
 

   BASILE   Francesco
Catania
 

   BASILE   Marco
Popoli
 

   BASILI   Giancarlo
Pontedera
 

   BASTI   Massimo
Pescara
 

   BATTAGLIA   Benedetto
Roma
 

   BAZZ   P.
Teramo
 

   BAZZI   P.
Teramo
 

   BAZZOCCHI   Francesca
S. Giovanni Rotondo
 

   BELLANOVA   Giovanni
Francavilla Fontana
 

   BELLI   Andrea
Napoli
 

   BELLINI   Rosario
Pisa
 

   BELLOTTI   A.
Roma
 

   BENCINI   L.
Firenze
 

   BENDUCE   L.
Napoli
 

   BENEDETTI   Michele
Roma
 

   BENEDETTI   Stefano
Chiari
 

   BENEDETTO   M
Savigliano
 

   BENEVENTO   Angelo
Gallarate
 

   BENVENUTI   Mauro Roberto
Brescia
 

   BERARDI   Luca
Genova
 

   BERTA   Rossana
Cotignola
 

   BERTI   Stefano
Verduno
 

   BERTOCCHI   E.
Negrar di Valpolicella VR
 

   BERTOCCHI   Elisa
Negrar di Valpolicella VR
 

   BERTOGLIO   Camillo Leonardo
Magenta
 

   BERTULU   Daniele
Olbia
 

   BIANCHI   Alessandro
Poggibonsi
 

   BIANCO   Francesco
Castellammare di Stabia
 

   BIGNONE   M.M.
Parma
 

   BIONDI   Antonio
Catania
 

   BISAGNI   Pietro Angelo
Lodi
 

   BISCEGLIE   Roberto
Roma
 

   BISELLO   Marco
Vicenza
 

   BISOGNO   Enrica
Salerno
 

   BOCCHINO   D.
Napoli
 

   BOCCIA   Francesco
Senato della Repubblica
 

   BOCCIA   Luigi
Mantova
 

   BOETTI   E.
Firenze
 

   BOETTI   Elisa
Firenze
 

   BONAPASTA   Stefano Amore
Roma
 

   BONI   Luigi
Milano
 

   BONIARDI   Marco
Milano
 

   BORASI   Andrea
Torino
 

   BORBELY   Y.
Bern
 

   BORGHI   Felice
TO
 

   BORRELI   A.
Firenze
 

   BOSCHI   Maria Elena
Camera dei Deputati
 

   BOTTI   Claudio
RM
 

   BOTTINO   Vincenzo
Napoli
 

   BOVINO   Antonio
Viterbo
 

   BRACALE   Umberto
Mercato S. Severino
 

   BRAINI   Andrea
Pordenone
 

   BRAUN   Antonio
Bari
 

   BRAUSI   Maurizio
Carpi
 

   BRESCIA   Antonio
Roma
 

   BRESSAN   Livia
Montebelluno
 

   BRIGNONE   L.
Chivasso
 

   BRILLANTINO   Antonio
Napoli
 

   BRIZZOLARI   M.
Oderzo
 

   BRUGNANO   Luigi
Locri
 

   BRUNETTO   Brunello
Genova
 

   BRUNI   Vincenzo
Roma
 

   BUCCI   Giuseppe
Caserta
 

   BUCCIANTI   Piero
Pisa
 

   BUDASSI   Andrea
Fabriano
 

   BUONANNO   Gennaro Maurizio
Benevento
 

   BUONONATO   Massimo
Orvieto
 

   BURINI   Gloria
Ancona
 

   BUSSOTTI   M.
Firenze
 

   BUTTARELLI   Claudio
Treviso
 

   CABULA   Carlo
Cagliari
 

   CABULA   Roberta
Cagliari
 

   CAFIERO   Ferdinando
Genova
 

   CAGINI   Lucio
Napoli
 

   CALABRIA   Michele
Caserta
 

   CALDERALE   Stefano
Roma
 

   CALISE   Fulvio
Castel Volturno
 

   CALISTRI   M.
Empoli
 

   CALLARI   Cosimo
Palermo
 

   CALÒ   Pietro Giorgio
Cagliari
 

   CALOGERO   Armando
Napoli
 

   CAMMAROTA   Giovanni
Vallo della Lucania
 

   CAMMELLI   F.
Firenze
 

   CAMPAGNACCI   Roberto
Iesi
 

   CAMPANILE   Fabio Cesare
Civita Castellana
 

   CAMPLONE   Carlo
Palestrina
 

   CANDILIO   G.
Napoli
 

   CANFORA   Alfonso
Napoli
 

   CANNAVERA   Alessandro
Cagliari
 

   CANTAFIO   Stefano
Prato
 

   CANTELLA   Roberto
Locri
 

   CANTORE   Fabrizio
Como
 

   CAPASSO   Biagio
Roma
 

   CAPASSO   Lorenzo
Nola
 

   CAPEZZUTO   Erminio
Ostia
 

   CAPOZUCCO   A.
Roma
 

   CAPPATO   Stefano
Lavagna
 

   CAPPELLI   Sonia
Roma
 

   CAPPIELLO   Maurizio
Napoli
 

   CAPUZZO   G.
Catania
 

   CARACINO   Valerio
Pescara
 

   CARAFA   F.
Benevento
 

   CARANNANTE   Filippo
Roma
 

   CARBONE   Domenico
Roma
 

   CARDILLO   Giuseppe
Roma
 

   CARFORA   Elisabetta
Caserta
 

   CARICATO   Marco
Roma
 

   CARLINI   Massimo
Roma
 

   CARNEVALI   A.
Magenta
 

   CARRARA   Alessandro
Rovereto
 

   CARRETTA   Angelo
Mantova
 

   CARTABELLOTTA   Nino
Fondazione GIMBE
 

   CARUSO   Stefano
Firenze
 

   CASACCIA   Marco
Pescara
 

   CASAGRANDA   Biagio
Trieste
 

   CASATI   Massimiliano
Monza
 

   CASELLA   Donato
Siena
 

   CASSINI   Diletta
Sesto S. Giovanni
 

   CASTALDO   Pasquale
Crotone
 

   CASTIGLIONI   Simone
Pescara
 

   CASTRICONI   Maurizio
Napoli
 

   CASTRUCCI   Gioacchino
Roma
 

   CATALANO   Carlo
Roma
 

   CATARCI   Marco
Roma
 

   CATENA   Marco
Milano
 

   CAVALIERE   Davide
Faenza
 

   CAVIGLIA   Enrico
Pozzuoli
 

   CECCARELLI   G.
Foligno
 

   CECCARELLI   Graziano
Foligno
 

   CECI   Francesco
Terracina
 

   CEDOLINI   Carla
Udine
 

   CELLI   Giorgio
Direttore Generale Nuova Ricerca, Rimini
 

   CENTONZE   Danilo Corrado
Alessandro
 

   CERIELLO   Antonio
Napoli
 

   CESARI   Maurizio
Città di Castello
 

   CHIACCHIO   Gaetano
Napoli
 

   CHIANTERA   Vito
Napoli
 

   CHIAPPETTA   Sonja
Napoli
 

   CHIARA   Osvaldo
Milano
 

   CHIARI   Damiano
Milano
 

   CHIOFALO   Maria Grazia
Napoli
 

   CHOULET   Natalie
Fano
 

   CIACCIO   Giovanni
Caltanissetta
 

   CIANFLOCCA   Desiree
Torino
 

   CIANO   Paolo
Roma
 

   CIARLEGLIO   Francesco Antonio
Cles
 

   CICCONI   Mario
Sant'Omero
 

   CILLARA   Nicola
Cagliari
 

   CIMINO   Giuseppe
Milazzo
 

   CINARDI   Nicola
Catania
 

   CINTI   L.
Savigliano
 

   CINTI   Lorenzo
Savigliano
 

   CIOFFI   Luigi
Napoli
 

   CIOLA   Michele
Bolzano
 

   CIOLLI   Maria Giovanna
Acerra
 

   CIPRIANI   Benedetta
Terracina
 

   CIRESE   Vania
Roma
 

   CIVITILLO   F.
Caserta
 

   COCOZZA   Eugenio
Varese
 

   COJUTTI   Alessandro
Palmanova
 

   COLANGELO   Ettore
Teramo
 

   COLANGELO   M.E.
Torino
 

   COLASANTI   Marco
Roma
 

   COLETTA   Pietro
Ancona
 

   COMITO   Rosita Sofia
Caltanissetta
 

   CONGIU   Valentina
Cagliari
 

   CONTI   Daniele
Assisi
 

   CONTI   Pietro
Vittoria
 

   CONTRASTO   Ciro
Salerno
 

   COPPOLA   A.
Napoli
 

   COPPOLA   Massimiliano
Oristano
 

   CORATTI   Andrea
Grosseto
 

   CORCIONE   Antonio
Napoli
 

   CORCIONE   Francesco
Napoli
 

   CORELLI   Sergio
Cassino
 

   CORETTI   G.
Napoli
 

   CORETTI   Guido
Castelvolturno
 

   CORINALDESI   Fabrizio
Senigallia
 

   CORONA   Paolo Federico
Oristano
 

   CORRADO   Giuseppe
Sarno
 

   CORSALE   Italo
Prato
 

   CORSO   Vittorio
Rimini
 

   COSCIONI   Enrico
Presidente AGENAS, Roma
 

   COSSU   Andrea
Milano
 

   COSTA   Gianluca
Roma
 

   COSTANZI   A.
Lecco
 

   COSTANZI   Andrea
Merate
 

   COSTARELLA   Salvatore
Reggio Calabria
 

   COTSOGLOU   Christian
Vimercate
 

   CRAFA   Francesco
Avellino
 

   CREPAZ   L.
Trento
 

   CROCETTI   Daniele
Roma
 

   CROLLA   Enrico
Napoli
 

   CRUCITTI   Antonio
Roma
 

   CUCCHI   Maria Cristina
Bologna
 

   CUCCURULLO   Diego
Napoli
 

   CUOMO   Oreste
Napoli
 

   CURCIO   Annalisa
Forlì
 

   CURCIO   Carlo
Napoli
 

   CURELLA   Luciano
Oristano
 

   CUTITTA   A.
S. Giovanni Rotondo
 

   D'AGOSTINO   Alberto
Napoli
 

   D'AGOSTINO   F.
Cagliari
 

   D'AGOSTINO   Francesca
Cagliari
 

   D'ALIMONTE   Lucrezia
Mestre
 

   DALMONTE   G.
Parma
 

   D'AMBRA   Michele
Napoli
 

   D'AMBROSIO   Vito
Napoli
 

   DANELLI   Piergiorgio
Milano
 

   DANIELE   Bruno
Napoli
 

   D'ANTONIO   Dario
Ischia
 

   D'ARCO   Ermanno
Oliveto Citra
 

   DAVINI   Federico
Pisa
 

   D'AVINO   Raffaele
Napoli
 

   DE BLASIO   Elvio
Napoli
 

   DE CAPUA   M.
Brescia
 

   DE CARLIS   Luciano
Milano
 

   DE FALCO   N.
Napoli
 

   DE FAZIO   Marco
Napoli
 

   DE FRANCISCIS   Silvia
Napoli
 

   DE FRANCO   F.
Legnano
 

   DE LUCA   Giuseppe Massimiliano
Bari
 

   DE LUCA   Raffaele
Bari
 

   DE MARTINO   Ciro
Salerno
 

   DE PALMA   Giovanni Domenico
Napoli
 

   DE PASCALE   Vito
Frattamaggiore
 

   DE PRIZIO   Marco
Arezzo
 

   DE ROSA   Paride
Salerno
 

   DE ROSE   Agostino Maria
Roma
 

   DE SARIO   Giuseppina
Bologna
 

   DE SENA   Guido
Napoli
 

   DE VINCENTI   R.
Pistoia
 

   DE VITO   D.
Napoli
 

   DE VITO   Domenico
Napoli
 

   DE WERRA   Carlo
Napoli
 

   DECORE   Francesco
Direttore de Il Mattino
 

   DEL BIONDO   Dario
Napoli
 

   DEL FABBRO   Daniele
Milano
 

   DEL GENIO   Francesco
Acerra
 

   DEL GENIO   Francesco
Napoli
 

   DEL VECCHIO   Giovanni
Potenza
 

   DELRIO   Paolo
Napoli
 

   DELVECCHIO   A.
Acquaviva delle Fonti
 

   DEMONTIS   Giorgio
Roma
 

   DENEGRI   Andrea
Cuneo
 

   DEPLANO   Franco
Cagliari
 

   DESERRA   Antonello
Cagliari
 

   DI CANDIDO   F.
Faenza
 

   DI CANDIDO   Francesca
Faenza
 

   DI CESARE   Fabio
Roma
 

   DI COSIMO   Carla
Roma
 

   DI FUCCIA   N.
Roma
 

   DI GIACOMO   Raimondo
NA
 

   DI GREZIA   Giuseppe
Avellino
 

   DI GREZIA   Marta
Roma
 

   DI LASCIO   S.
Napoli
 

   DI LEO   Alberto
Trento
 

   DI LORENZO   Elisabetta
Caserta
 

   DI LORENZO   Giovanni
Caltanissetta
 

   DI MARINO   Luigi
Napoli
 

   DI MARINO   Michele
Grosseto
 

   DI MAURO   Gianluca
Catania
 

   DI MILLO   Marcello
Foggia
 

   DI NUZZO   M.M.
Napoli
 

   DI PAOLA   Massimiliano
Roma
 

   DI SALVATORE   S.
Firenze
 

   DI SEBASTIANO   Pierluigi
Chieti
 

   DI VENERE   Beatrice
Matera
 

   DIANDA   P.
Versilia
 

   DOCIMO   Giovanni
Napoli
 

   DOCIMO   Ludovico
Napoli
 

   DONETTI   Daniela
Direttore Generale Sant’Andrea, Roma
 

   DONTI   Nicola
Perugia
 

   D'OVIDIO   Angelo
Mestre
 

   DRAGO   Stefano Paolo
Roma
 

   DURANTI   Giorgia
Dirigente Agenas, Roma
 

   D'URSO   Fabiana
Metaverse Consultant, Università del Salento
 

   ELIO   Amedeo
San Bonifacio
 

   ELISIO   Maurizio
Roma
 

   ELSHAFEI   M.
Francoforte
 

   ERDAS   Enrico
San Gavino
 

   ERRICO   Salvatore
Napoli
 

   ESPOSITO   Francesco
Pozzuoli
 

   ESPOSITO   Maria Grazia
Napoli
 

   ETTORRE   Giuseppe
Roma
 

   EVOLI   Luca Pio
Perugia
 

   FABOZZI   Massimiliano
Reggio Emilia
 

   FACCENDA   C.
Napoli
 

   FACCHIANO   Enrico
Firenze
 

   FACCIOLO   Francesco
Roma
 

   FALCO   P.
Napoli
 

   FALCO   Paolo
Capri
 

   FALCONE   A.
Firenze
 

   FALSETTO   Alessandro
Firenze
 

   FANCELLO   Gianfranco
Cagliari
 

   FANCELLU   Alessandro
Sassari
 

   FANTINI   Corrado
Napoli
 

   FARINA   Carlo
Voghera
 

   FARINA   Massimo
Roma
 

   FATIGATI   G.
Napoli
 

   FAVALE   E.
Castellaneta
 

   FAVORITI   Mauro
Sulmona
 

   FEDI   Massimo
Pistoia
 

   FEO   Claudio
Nuoro
 

   FEROCI   Francesco
Pescia
 

   FERRANTI   Sergio
Roma
 

   FERRARI   Giovanni Carlo
Milano
 

   FESTA   Patrizio
Napoli
 

   FICARI   Ferdinando
Firenze
 

   FIDANZA   Francesco
Portogruaro
 

   FIERRO   Martina
Napoli
 

   FILAURO   Marco
Genova
 

   FILIPPO   R.
Acquaviva delle Fonti
 

   FIORI   Federico
Milano
 

   FIORI   Giulia
Roma
 

   FLERES   Francesco
Messina
 

   FOGATO   Luisella
Mestre
 

   FOLLI   Secondo
Milano
 

   FORESTIERI   Pietro
Napoli
 

   FORLENZA   Sergio
Battipaglia
 

   FORMISANO   Giampaolo
Milano
 

   FORMISANO   Vincenzo
Napoli
 

   FORTUNA   L.
Firenze
 

   FORTUNATO   M.R.
Torino
 

   FOTI   Nicola
Civita Castellana
 

   FRANCUCCI   Marsilio
Terni
 

   FRANSVEA   Pietro
Roma
 

   FRAZZINI   Diletta
Pescara
 

   FREGOLA   Giovanni
Napoli
 

   FRENA   Antonio
Bolzano
 

   FREZZA   Barbara
Arezzo
 

   FRONTALI   Alice
Milano
 

   FUCITO   Alfredo
Napoli
 

   FUMAGALLI ROMARIO   U.
Milano
 

   FUMAGALLI ROMARIO   Uberto
Milano
 

   FUSARIO   D.
Sansepolcro
 

   GABELLINI   L.
Firenze
 

   GAGLIARDI   Antonio
Roma
 

   GAGLIARDI   Mario
Cava dei Tirreni
 

   GAGLIONE   Giovanni
Napoli
 

   GALATIOTO   Christian
Livorno
 

   GALIMBERTI   A.
Legnano
 

   GALIMBERTI   Attilio
Legnano
 

   GALLI   Maurizio
Legnano
 

   GALOSSO   Giovanni
Pompei
 

   GAMBARDELLA   D.
Lametia Terme
 

   GAMBINO   Giovanni
Palermo
 

   GAMMAROTA   Francesco Vittorio
Pergola
 

   GARDINI   Andrea
Ascoli Piceno
 

   GARGIULO   A.
Salerno
 

   GARGIULO   Salvatore
Caserta
 

   GAROSIO   I.
Brescia
 

   GARUFI   Carlo
Roma
 

   GARULLI   Gianluca
Rimini
 

   GASPARRINI   M.
Roma
 

   GATTOLIN   Andrea
Mondovì
 

   GAZZETTA   Guglielmo
 

   GENNARO   Massimiliano
MI
 

   GENTILESCHI   Paolo
Roma
 

   GENZANO   Chiara
Firenze
 

   GERACI   Girolamo
Palermo
 

   GERETTO   P.
Cuneo
 

   GERETTO   Paolo
Cuneo
 

   GHAZOUANI   O.
Pietra Ligure
 

   GHIDINI   G.
Alzano Lombardo
 

   GHIGLIONE   F.
Torino
 

   GHILDINI   G.
Bergamo
 

   GIACOPUZZI   Simone
Verona
 

   GIANCOTTI   Elena
Napoli
 

   GIANFREDA   Valeria
Roma
 

   GIANI   I.
Firenze
 

   GIANI   Iacopo
Firenze
 

   GIANNESSI   Sandro
Pistoia
 

   GIANNOTTI   Guglielmo
Cremona
 

   GIANOTTI   Luca
Monza
 

   GIARDIELLO   Cristiano
Castelvolturno
 

   GIARDINO   Alessandro
Peschiera del Garda
 

   GINESU   Giorgio
Sassari
 

   GINESU   Giorgio Carlo
Sassari
 

   GINI   Paola
Legnano
 

   GIORDANO   Alessio
Firenze
 

   GIORDANO   Pasquale
UK
 

   GIOVANELLI   Alessandro
Milano
 

   GIOVANNIELLO   D.
Roma
 

   GIRAUDO   Giorgio
Cuneo
 

   GIUFFRIDA   Maria Carmela
Cuneo
 

   GIULIANI   Antonio
Aversa
 

   GIULIANI   Giuliana
SS
 

   GIULIANO   Maria Elena
Napoli
 

   GIUSTI   I.
Milano
 

   GNARRA